跳往主要内容

概念信息

优选术语

创建: 2007-04-20T00:00:00Z

skos:notation: 1339

کاراژینان‌ها  

定义

  • A seaweed extract used chiefly as a suspending agent or binder in foods, pharmaceuticals, cosmetics and industrial liquids; as a clarifying agent for beverages and as an agent to control crystal growth in frozen confections.

    创建: 11/20/18

    (en)
  • Rhodophycae alt sınıfına ait kırmızı deniz yosunlarından özütlenen, D-galaktoz esaslı bir polisakarit yapısında, gıda endüstrisinde stabilizör olarak kullanılan katkı maddesi. (tr)

其他语言

URI

http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1339

下载此概念:

RDF/XML TURTLE JSON-LD 创建于 2012/2/3, 最后修改 2021/6/16