Ir al contenido principal

Información sobre el concepto

产品 > 渔产品 > 鱼制品 > 海藻产品 > 角叉藻聚糖

TÉRMINO PREFERIDO

Creado: 2002-12-12T00:00:00Z

skos:notation: 1339

角叉藻聚糖  

DEFINICIÓN

  • A seaweed extract used chiefly as a suspending agent or binder in foods, pharmaceuticals, cosmetics and industrial liquids; as a clarifying agent for beverages and as an agent to control crystal growth in frozen confections.

    Creado: 11/20/18

    (en)
  • Rhodophycae alt sınıfına ait kırmızı deniz yosunlarından özütlenen, D-galaktoz esaslı bir polisakarit yapısında, gıda endüstrisinde stabilizör olarak kullanılan katkı maddesi. (tr)

CONCEPTO GENÉRICO

INCLUIDO EN

EN OTROS IDIOMAS

URI

http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1339

Descargue este concepto:

RDF/XML TURTLE JSON-LD Creado 3/2/12, última modificación 26/1/23